HORARIOS DE LA PRÓXIMA JORNADA

 

Prebenjamín

CD ESCUELAS PIAS VS. PICKEN CLARET
COL ESCUELAS PIAS. C/ CARNICEROS, 6. Valencia (Valencia)
10/02/2024        11:15 HORAS

 

Benjamín A (Alejandro Rodrigo)

DESCANSA

 

Benjamín B (Pablo Rodenas)

CD ESCUELAS PÍAS B vs. FUNDACION VALENCIA BASQUET 2000 NARANJA
COL ESCUELAS PIAS. C/ CARNICEROS, 6. Valencia (Valencia)
10/02/2024        9:30 HORAS

 

Alevín A (Martín) 
CD ESCUELAS PÍAS A vs. CB MALILLA A
COL ESCUELAS PIAS. C/ CARNICEROS, 6. Valencia (Valencia)
10/02/2024        9:30 HORAS
 
 
 
Alevín B (Pepe)
BÀSQUET MORVEDRE vs. C.D. ESCUELAS PIAS B
PAB MUNI RENE MARIGIL. PZ ARSE 2002 S/N. Sagunto/Sagunt (Valencia)
10/02/2024        9:15 HORAS
 
 
 
Alevín C (Isaac)

CD ESCUELAS PIAS C vs. JOVENS L’ELIANA NEGRO
COL ESCUELAS PIAS. C/ CARNICEROS, 6. Valencia (Valencia)
07/02/2024        18:00 HORAS

INTERTRONIC C.B.BENETUSSER vs. CD ESCUELAS PIAS C
POLI MUNI BENETUSSER. POLI MUNI BENETUSSER. Benetússer (Valencia)
10/02/2024        12:00 HORAS

 

Infantil A (Miguel Jorro)

CLUB BASQUET LA POBLA vs. CD ESCUELAS PÍAS A
PAB MUNI POBLA VALLBONA. c/valencia s/n. Pobla de Vallbona, La (Valencia)
10/02/2024        9:30 HORAS

 

Infantil B (Pepe)

CD ESCUELAS PÍAS B vs. BASQUET COMENIUS
COL ESCUELAS PIAS. C/ CARNICEROS, 6. Valencia (Valencia)
10/02/2024        13:00 HORAS

 
 
Infantil C (Lalo)

CD ESCUELAS PIAS C vs. CRISCOLOR C.B.C MANISES-QUART NEGRO
COL ESCUELAS PIAS. C/ CARNICEROS, 6. Valencia (Valencia)
10/02/2024        13:00 HORAS

 
 
Infantil F (Malena) 

CD ESCUELAS PÍAS F vs. NB PATERNA B
COL ESCUELAS PIAS. C/ CARNICEROS, 6. Valencia (Valencia)
10/02/2024        11:15 HORAS

 

Cadete A (Lalo) 

DESCANSA

 

Cadete B (Alejandro Rodrigo)

DESCANSA

 

 

Júnior A (Sara Montero)  

CD ESCUELAS PIAS vs. EMBA L'ALCUDIA A
PAB MUNI LA PETXINA. Paseo de la pechina, 42.. Valencia (Valencia)
10/02/2024        18:30 HORAS

 

 

Sénior (Lalo)

CB MONCADA B vs. CD ESCUELAS PÍAS
PAB MUNI BADIA PEDRERETA. C/ LEPANTO, S/N. Moncada (Valencia)
10/02/2024        16:00 HORAS