PARTIDOS DE LA JORNADA

 

Prebenjamín

 

EL PILAR vs. CD ESCUELAS PÍAS A
COLEGIO EL PILAR (VALENCIA)
18/02/2024        10:00 HORAS

 

Benjamín A (Alejandro Rodrigo)

DESCANSA

 

Benjamín B (Pablo Rodenas)

CD ESCUELAS PÍAS B vs. CB TEODORO LLORENTE – ABASTOS
COL ESCUELAS PIAS. C/ CARNICEROS, 6. Valencia (Valencia)
17/02/2024        9:30 HORAS

 

Alevín A (Martín) 
EB LLIRIA ALEVIN GROC vs. CD ESCUELAS PÍAS A
PAB MUNI PLA ARC. PAB MUNI PLA ARC. Lliria (Valencia)
17/02/2024        9:00 HORAS
 
 
 
Alevín B (Pepe)
C.D. ESCUELAS PIAS B vs. PICKEN CLARET BLANCO
COL ESCUELAS PIAS. C/ CARNICEROS, 6. Valencia (Valencia)
19/02/2024        17:45 HORAS
 
 
 
Alevín C (Isaac)

CD ESCUELAS PIAS C vs. C.B. JOVENS ALMASSERA BLANCO
COL ESCUELAS PIAS. C/ CARNICEROS, 6. Valencia (Valencia)
17/02/2024        9:30 HORAS

 

Infantil A (Miguel Jorro)

CD ESCUELAS PÍAS A vs. EB LLIRIA INFANTIL NEGRE
COL ESCUELAS PIAS. C/ CARNICEROS, 6. Valencia (Valencia)
17/02/2024        11:15 HORAS

 

Infantil B (Pepe)

CLUB BÁSQUET RIBA-ROJA CT AZUL vs. CD ESCUELAS PÍAS B
PAB MUNI RIBA ROJA. DOCTOR FLEMING S/N. Riba-roja de Túria (Valencia)
17/02/2024        9:00 HORAS

 
 
Infantil C (Lalo)

CAMPANAR INFANTIL A vs. CD ESCUELAS PIAS C
INSTALACIONES JARDÍN DEL TURIA. AV. MANUEL DE FALLA, 41. Valencia (Valencia)
18/02/2024        11:00 HORAS

 
 
Infantil F (Malena) 

SAN PEDRO PASCUAL INFANTIL FEM vs. CD ESCUELAS PÍAS F
COL SAN PEDRO PASCUAL. COL SAN PEDRO PASCUAL. Valencia (Valencia)
17/02/2024        11:00 HORAS

Cadete A (Lalo) 

CD ESCUELAS PÍAS A vs. JESUITAS M AZUL
COL ESCUELAS PIAS. C/ Carniceros, 6. Valencia (Valencia)
17/02/2024        11:15 HORAS

 

NOU BASQUET ALBORAYA NEGRO vs. CD ESCUELAS PÍAS A
PALAU ESPORTS ALBORAYA. Carrer Sant Isidre Llaurador, s/n. Alboraya (Valencia)
19/02/2024        18:30 HORAS

 

Cadete B (Alejandro Rodrigo) 

C.D. BALONCESTO PENYA ROJA vs. CD ESCUELAS PÍAS B
POLI MUNI NAZARET. CARRER DE FERNANDO MORAIS DE LA HORRA, S/N. Valencia (Valencia)
18/02/2024        12:45 HORAS

 

CD ESCUELAS PÍAS B vs. BASQUET COMENIUS ROSA
COL ESCUELAS PIAS. C/ CARNICEROS, 6. Valencia (Valencia)
15/02/2024        19:00 HORAS

 

Júnior A (Sara Montero)  

BASQUET COMENIUS A vs. CD ESCUELAS PIAS
COL JUAN COMENIUS. C/ MÚSICO JARQUE CUALLADO, 9. Valencia (Valencia)
17/02/2024        18:00 HORAS

 

 

Sénior (Lalo)

CD ESCUELAS PÍAS vs. PICANYA BÀSQUET FUTURPISO
PAB MUNI LA PETXINA. Paseo de la pechina, 42.. Valencia (Valencia)
17/02/2024        18:30 HORAS